SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11851.11861.11811.11931.1170+0.0005+0.04%
 USD/JPY157.74157.76157.71157.90157.60+0.04+0.03%
 GBP/USD1.33811.33831.33771.33901.3374+0.0005+0.04%
 USD/CHF0.82320.82330.82420.82510.8223-0.0009-0.11%
 USD/CAD1.39801.39811.39901.39941.3980-0.0009-0.06%
 AUD/USD0.70270.70280.70320.70380.7018-0.0004-0.06%
 NZD/USD0.56290.56320.56340.56360.5626-0.0003-0.05%
 EUR/GBP0.83580.83590.83580.83610.8351+0.0001+0.01%