SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.16211.16211.15951.16241.1565+0.0011+0.09%
 USD/JPY110.55110.56110.69110.74110.31-0.10-0.09%
 GBP/USD1.32461.32491.32721.32821.3226-0.0030-0.23%
 USD/CHF0.99500.99520.99680.99900.9936-0.0026-0.26%
 USD/CAD1.31971.31991.31891.32371.3159+0.0019+0.14%
 AUD/USD0.74220.74220.74410.74540.7413-0.0019-0.26%
 NZD/USD0.69340.69340.69340.69560.6920-0.0015-0.22%
 EUR/GBP0.87710.87730.87370.87790.8729+0.0032+0.37%