SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.17811.17821.17801.17901.1776+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/JPY110.85110.87110.90110.92110.72-0.04-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.34301.34331.34341.34421.3429-0.0002-0.01%
 USD/CHF0.99270.99270.99280.99320.9919-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.28211.28211.28211.28261.28140.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.75690.75720.75760.75810.7570-0.0005-0.07%
 NZD/USD0.69370.69410.69350.69450.6920+0.0004+0.06%
 EUR/GBP0.87720.87720.87700.87740.8766+0.0002+0.02%