SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.18641.18661.18621.18681.1862+0.0004+0.03%
 USD/JPY105.58105.61105.56105.62105.58+0.03+0.02%
 GBP/USD1.31221.31271.31131.31281.3112+0.0013+0.10%
 USD/CHF0.90860.90900.90830.90920.9079+0.0005+0.06%
 USD/CAD1.32671.32711.32671.32801.3261+0.0005+0.04%
 AUD/USD0.71900.71930.71910.71970.71880.00010.00%
 NZD/USD0.66480.66530.66450.66550.6647+0.0006+0.08%
 EUR/GBP0.90370.90430.90440.90490.9038-0.0002-0.02%