SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13741.13761.13171.14001.1307+0.0058+0.51%
 USD/JPY113.23113.23113.38113.52113.15-0.15-0.13%
 GBP/USD1.26391.26411.24891.26711.2478+0.0151+1.21%
 USD/CHF0.99250.99270.99330.99660.9913-0.0007-0.07%
 USD/CAD1.33461.33481.33901.33991.3323-0.0043-0.32%
 AUD/USD0.72240.72250.72050.72380.7196+0.0020+0.28%
 NZD/USD0.68600.68600.68750.69010.6825-0.0015-0.22%
 EUR/GBP0.89970.90000.90630.90690.8969-0.0064-0.71%