SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.21551.21561.21661.21831.2140-0.0014-0.12%
 USD/JPY103.80103.83103.78103.89103.67+0.04+0.04%
 GBP/USD1.36791.36801.36781.37251.3667-0.0004-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.88610.88650.88540.88780.8848+0.0011+0.12%
 USD/CAD1.27171.27211.27171.27371.2685-0.0012-0.09%
 AUD/USD0.77240.77250.77150.77480.7707+0.0008+0.11%
 NZD/USD0.72080.72130.71730.72180.7172+0.0027+0.37%
 EUR/GBP0.88850.88870.88930.88970.8874-0.0007-0.08%