SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.17151.17161.17101.17261.1613+0.0005+0.04%
 USD/JPY112.39112.41112.29112.57112.23+0.11+0.10%
 GBP/USD1.32431.32441.32351.32511.3228+0.0008+0.06%
 USD/CHF0.99630.99660.99671.00680.9960-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/CAD1.31231.31251.31361.31421.3116-0.0012-0.09%
 AUD/USD0.74320.74340.74190.74380.7402+0.0014+0.19%
 NZD/USD0.68290.68320.67780.68410.6757+0.0052+0.77%
 EUR/GBP0.88460.88480.88480.88520.8843-0.0001-0.01%