SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13661.13681.13471.13981.1301+0.0020+0.18%
 USD/JPY110.87110.88110.75110.93110.46+0.13+0.12%
 GBP/USD1.26921.26951.26981.27331.2687-0.0004-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.99390.99410.99370.99430.9916+0.0003+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.31251.31271.31421.31551.3114-0.0016-0.12%
 AUD/USD0.72710.72710.72390.72790.7216+0.0032+0.44%
 NZD/USD0.65840.65840.65650.65940.6556+0.0019+0.29%
 EUR/GBP0.89540.89560.89380.89600.8934+0.0017+0.19%