SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12381.12381.12191.12521.1217+0.0019+0.17%
 USD/JPY113.97113.99113.84114.04113.59+0.14+0.12%
 GBP/USD1.28771.28771.28491.30711.2828+0.0028+0.22%
 USD/CHF1.01031.01061.01101.01111.0095-0.0005-0.05%
 USD/CAD1.32281.32311.32471.32481.3216-0.0017-0.13%
 AUD/USD0.72050.72070.71730.72180.7164+0.0033+0.46%
 NZD/USD0.67440.67440.67100.67510.6708+0.0034+0.51%
 EUR/GBP0.87260.87290.87300.87380.8726-0.0002-0.02%