SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.14951.14961.15021.15271.1482-0.0006-0.05%
 USD/JPY112.57112.57112.67112.73112.02-0.10-0.09%
 GBP/USD1.31031.31041.31151.31321.3076-0.0011-0.08%
 USD/CHF0.99610.99640.99530.99750.9920+0.0009+0.09%
 USD/CAD1.30471.30481.30201.30561.3018+0.0027+0.21%
 AUD/USD0.71300.71320.71090.71510.7105+0.0022+0.31%
 NZD/USD0.65590.65620.65500.65780.6534+0.0011+0.17%
 EUR/GBP0.87720.87740.87700.87920.8767+0.0003+0.03%