SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.22361.22361.22741.22901.2225-0.0052-0.42%
 USD/JPY108.23108.24107.79108.28107.00+0.57+0.53%
 GBP/USD1.39681.39701.40021.40911.3943-0.0033-0.24%
 USD/CHF0.97580.97600.97470.97770.9745+0.0011+0.11%
 USD/CAD1.28111.28131.27521.28151.2751+0.0048+0.38%
 AUD/USD0.76340.76370.76750.76830.7634-0.0037-0.48%
 NZD/USD0.71700.71740.72170.72180.7167-0.0034-0.47%
 EUR/GBP0.87580.87600.87650.87760.8745-0.0017-0.19%