SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.16791.16791.16651.16831.1664+0.0014+0.12%
 USD/JPY112.35112.36112.37112.38112.32-0.02-0.02%
 GBP/USD1.31631.31661.31481.31751.3139+0.0017+0.13%
 USD/CHF0.96380.96400.96470.96500.9638-0.0008-0.08%
 USD/CAD1.29711.29731.29741.29901.2969-0.0002-0.02%
 AUD/USD0.72260.72290.72180.72350.7145+0.0010+0.14%
 NZD/USD0.65890.65910.65840.65980.6581+0.0006+0.09%
 EUR/GBP0.88710.88720.88730.88810.8865-0.0002-0.02%